KALENDÁR TURNAJOV 2017/18
Big Bang TS
09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017, Snooker Club Tvrdošín
1. Andrej Burdel
2. Pavol Hirner
3. Matúš Petrášek, Patrik Sojčák
Big Bang BA
09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017, Elite Snooker & Billiard Club
1. Adam Horáček
2. Danijel Vranješ
3. Miroslav Šedo, Kevin Čižmarovič
Big Bang KE
09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017, Snooker Club Košice
1. Matúš Bučko
2. Martin Faško
3. Martin Oriňák, Maroš Šeminský
Elite 1
16.09.2017 - 17.09.2017, Elite Snooker & Billiard Club
1. Martin Kollár
2. Danijel Vranješ
3. Andrej Burdel, Miroslav Šedo
1. Danijel Vranješ
2. Kevin Čižmarovič
3. Martin Kollár, Enrik Tenk
1. Matúš Bučko
2. Martin Oriňák
3. Miloš Popovič, Marcel Rešovský
1. Andrej Burdel
2. Patrik Sojčák
3. Jozef Daňa, Blažej Richter
Liga 1 Playoff
07.10.2017 - 08.10.2017, Elite Snooker & Billiard Club
1. Martin Kollár
2. Matúš Bučko
3. Andrej Burdel, Danijel Vranješ
Moravský Pohár 2017
20.10.2017 - 22.10.2017, Arenia Snooker Academy Třebíč
1. Aleš Herout
2. Richard Stroughair
3. Kevin Čižmarovič, Osip Zusmanovich
SK/CZ MASTERS 2017
27.10.2017 - 29.10.2017, Elite Snooker & Billiard Club
1. Lukáš Křenek
2. Aleš Herout
3. Daniel Milý, Danijel Vranješ
Cassovia 1
11.11.2017 - 12.11.2017, Snooker Club Košice
1. Miloš Popovič
2. Kevin Čižmarovič
3. Marián Kepšta, Matúš Bučko
Elite 2
25.11.2017 - 26.11.2017, Elite Snooker & Billiard Club
1. Martin Kollár
2. Miroslav Šedo
3. Kevin Čižmarovič, Peter Varga
Liga 2 Playoff
02.12.2017 - 03.12.2017, Snooker Club Košice
1. Matúš Bučko
2. Adam Horáček
3. Miloš Popovič, Pavol Křemen
1. Kevin Čižmarovič
2. Danijel Vranješ
3. Pavol Křemen, Adam Horáček
1. Miloš Popovič
2. Marián Kepšta
3. Matúš Bučko, Martin Oriňák
1. Andrej Burdel
2. Matúš Petrášek
3. Vladimír Pastucha, Patrik Sojčák
Lineas 2
06.01.2018 - 07.01.2018, Freeball Snooker Club
1. Matúš Bučko
2. Pavol Křemen
3. Michal Frank, Maroš Šeminský
Slovenský Pohár 2018
12.01.2018 - 14.01.2018, Elite Snooker & Billiard Club
1. Aleš Herout
2. Heath Williams
3. Pavol Křemen, Danijel Vranješ
MASTERS 2018
27.01.2018 - 28.01.2018, Elite Snooker & Billiard Club
1. Danijel Vranješ
2. Miroslav Šedo
3. Adam Horáček, Martin Kollár
Liga 3 Playoff
03.02.2018 - 04.02.2018, Freeball Snooker Club
1. Matúš Bučko
2. Adam Horáček
3. Marián Kepšta, Andrej Burdel
Elite 3
17.02.2018 - 18.02.2018, Elite Snooker & Billiard Club
1. Patrik Sedlák
2. Danijel Vranješ
3. Kevin Čižmarovič, Martin Kollár
Cassovia 2
24.02.2018 - 25.02.2018, Snooker Club Košice
1. Matúš Bučko
2. Peter Košč
3. Marcel Rešovský, František Dolgoš
Český Pohár Kvalifikácia BA
10.03.2018 - 11.03.2018, Elite Snooker & Billiard Club
1. Danijel Vranješ
2. Pavol Křemen
3. Adam Horáček, Peter Varga
1. Matúš Bučko
2. Marián Kepšta
3. Michal Frank, Marcel Rešovský
1. Daniel Borový
2. Andrej Burdel
3. Ján Kostroš, Pavol Hirner
Liga 4 Playoff
17.03.2018 - 18.03.2018, Elite Snooker & Billiard Club
1. Martin Kollár
2. Martin Oriňák
3. Peter Longauer, Andrej Burdel
Český Pohár 2018
22.03.2018 - 24.03.2018, Royal Snooker Club
1. Aleš Herout
2. Jakub Rendla
3. Richard Stroughair
Lineas 4
07.04.2018 - 08.04.2018, Freeball Snooker Club
1. Matúš Bučko
2. Miloš Popovič
3. Marcel Rešovský, Martin Oriňák
1. Martin Kollár
2. Pavol Křemen
3. Miroslav Matovič, Patrik Sedlák
MAJSTROVSTVÁ SLOVENSKA 2018
28.04.2018 - 01.05.2018, Elite Snooker & Billiard Club
1. Balázs Köles
2. Miroslav Šedo
3. Patrik Sedlák, Kevin Čižmarovič
1. Martin Kollár
2. Matúš Bučko
3. Andrej Burdel, Adam Horáček