KALENDÁR TURNAJOV 2018/19

Big Bang BA

1. Martin Kollár
2. Peter Varga
3. Kevin Čižmarovič, Matúš Bučko

Big Bang KE
22.09.2018 - 23.09.2018, Snooker Club Košice

1. Pavol Křemen
2. Marián Kepšta
3. Martin Oriňák, Ján Kostroš

I. LIGA 1
20.10.2018 - 21.10.2018, Elite Snooker & Billiard Club

1. Matúš Bučko
2. Danijel Vranješ
3. Martin Oriňák, Peter Košč

II. LIGA 1 VYCHOD
20.10.2018 - 21.10.2018, Snooker Club Košice

1. Martin Kubala
2. Michal Frank
3. František Dolgoš, Ivan Karola

II. LIGA 1 ZAPAD
20.10.2018 - 21.10.2018, Elite Snooker & Billiard Club

1. Kamil Braso
2. Peter Ďureček
3. Peter Varga, Adrián Oriňák

SK/CZ MASTERS I.
26.10.2018 - 28.10.2018, Elite Snooker & Billiard Club

1. Lukáš Křenek
2. Danijel Vranješ
3. Heath Williams, Aleš Herout

ELITE 1
10.11.2018 - 11.11.2018, Elite Snooker & Billiard Club

1. Jakub Koniar
2. Kevin Čižmarovič
3. Martin Kollár, Adam Horáček

LINEAS 1
17.11.2018 - 18.11.2018, Freeball Snooker Club

1. Martin Oriňák
2. Matúš Bučko
3. Marián Kepšta, Marcel Rešovský

I. LIGA 2
01.12.2018 - 02.12.2018, Freeball Snooker Club

1. Miroslav Šedo
2. Andrej Burdel
3. Peter Košč, Kevin Čižmarovič

II. LIGA 2 VYCHOD
01.12.2018 - 02.12.2018, Snooker Club Košice

1. Marián Kepšta
2. František Ilko
3. Marcel Rešovský, František Dolgoš

II. LIGA 2 ZAPAD
01.12.2018 - 02.12.2018, Elite Snooker & Billiard Club

1. Pavol Křemen
2. Peter Varga
3. Daniel Borový, Vlado Tencer

Moravský Pohár
07.12.2018 - 09.12.2018, Arenia Snooker Academy Třebíč

1. Aleš Herout
2. Tomáš Kubíček
3. Daniel Kohout, Jan Matějíček

LINEAS 2
05.01.2019 - 06.01.2019, Freeball Snooker Club

1. Pavol Křemen
2. Matúš Bučko
3. Martin Oriňák, Marián Kepšta

ELITE 2
12.01.2019 - 13.01.2019, Elite Snooker & Billiard Club

1. Martin Kollár
2. Kevin Čižmarovič
3. Adam Horáček, Pavol Křemen

Slovenský Pohár
09.02.2019 - 10.02.2019, Elite Snooker & Billiard Club

1. Daniel Milý
2. Kevin Čižmarovič
3. Andrej Burdel, Aleš Herout

ELITE 3
16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019, Elite Snooker & Billiard Club

1. Pavol Křemen
2. Adam Horáček
3. Martin Kollár, Kamil Braso

LINEAS 3
16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019, Freeball Snooker Club

1. Martin Oriňák
2. Marián Kepšta
3. Peter Košč, Matúš Bučko

MASTERS 2019
02.03.2019 - 03.03.2019, Elite Snooker & Billiard Club

1. Martin Kollár
2. Kevin Čižmarovič
3. Miroslav Šedo, Pavol Křemen

I. LIGA 3
09.03.2019 - 10.03.2019, Elite Snooker & Billiard Club

1. Matúš Bučko
2. Martin Oriňák
3. Kevin Čižmarovič, Pavol Křemen

II. LIGA 3 VYCHOD
09.03.2019 - 10.03.2019, Snooker Club Košice

1. Tomáš Jusko
2. Marcel Rešovský
3. Michal Frank, Maroš Šeminský

II. LIGA 3 ZAPAD
09.03.2019 - 10.03.2019, Elite Snooker & Billiard Club

1. Martin Kollár
2. Ján Kostroš
3. Peter Ďureček, Vladimír Mikula

SK/CZ MASTERS II.
15.03.2019 - 17.03.2019, Elite Snooker & Billiard Club

1. Lukáš Křenek
2. Aleš Herout
3. Osip Zusmanovich, Daniel Kohout

LINEAS 4
23.03.2019 - 24.03.2019, Freeball Snooker Club

1. Matúš Bučko
2. Marián Kepšta
3. Marcel Rešovský, Martin Oriňák

Český Pohár
29.03.2019 - 31.03.2019, Billiard Club Harfa Praha

ELITE 4
06.04.2019 - 07.04.2019, Elite Snooker & Billiard Club

I. LIGA 4
20.04.2019 - 21.04.2019, Elite Snooker & Billiard Club

II. LIGA 4 VYCHOD
20.04.2019 - 21.04.2019, Snooker Club Košice

II. LIGA 4 ZAPAD
20.04.2019 - 21.04.2019, Elite Snooker & Billiard Club

MSR 2019
04.05.2019 - 05.05.2019, Elite Snooker & Billiard Club