KALENDÁR TURNAJOV 2019/20

Old school
07.09.2019 - 08.09.2019, Elite Snooker & Billiard Club

1. Martin Kollár
2. Martin Oriňák
3. Peter Varga, Adam Horáček

Big Bang BA
14.09.2019 - 15.09.2019, Elite Snooker & Billiard Club

1. Martin Kollár
2. Kevin Čižmarovič
3. Peter Varga, Adam Horáček

Big Bang KE
14.09.2019 - 15.09.2019, Snooker Club Košice

1. Matúš Bučko
2. Marián Kepšta
3. Tomáš Jusko, František Ilko

1. Liga (T1)
21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019, Elite Snooker & Billiard Club

1. Kevin Čižmarovič
2. Martin Kollár
3. Martin Oriňák, Andrej Burdel

2. Liga - Západ (T1)
21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019, Elite Snooker & Billiard Club

1. Patrik Sojčák
2. Dani Komi
3. Vladimír Mikula, Branislav Kružel

Lineas Series (T1)
05.10.2019 - 06.10.2019, Freeball Snooker Club

1. Martin Oriňák
2. Kevin Čižmarovič
3. Peter Longauer, Marcel Rešovský

Elite Series (T1)
12.10.2019 - 13.10.2019, Elite Snooker & Billiard Club

1. Kevin Čižmarovič
2. Martin Kollár
3. Martin Kubala, Peter Košč

SK/CZ Masters I.
25.10.2019 - 27.10.2019, Royal Snooker Club

1. Aleš Herout
2. Martin Kollár
3. Heath Williams, Lukáš Křenek

1. Liga (T2)
09.11.2019 - 10.11.2019, Freeball Snooker Club

1. Kevin Čižmarovič
2. Martin Oriňák
3. Michal Frank, Andrej Burdel

2. Liga (T2)
09.11.2019 - 10.11.2019, Elite Snooker & Billiard Club

1. Martin Kollár
2. Martin Kubala
3. Pavol Křemen, Dani Komi

2. Liga (T2)
09.11.2019 - 10.11.2019, Snooker Club Košice

1. Tomáš Jusko
2. Maroš Soják
3. Matúš Sedlák, Maroš Šeminský

Elite Series (T2)
16.11.2019 - 17.11.2019, Elite Snooker & Billiard Club

Lineas Series (T2)
23.11.2019 - 24.11.2019, Freeball Snooker Club

Moravský Pohár (Federal Cup 1)
13.12.2019 - 15.12.2019, Arenia Snooker Academy Třebíč

2. Liga - Východ(T3)
11.01.2020 - 12.01.2020, Snooker Club Košice

2. Liga - Západ (T3)
11.01.2020 - 12.01.2020, Elite Snooker & Billiard Club

1. Liga (T3)
11.01.2020 - 12.01.2020, Elite Snooker & Billiard Club

Lineas Series (T3)
18.01.2020 - 19.01.2020, Freeball Snooker Club

Elite Series (T3)
25.01.2020 - 26.01.2020, Elite Snooker & Billiard Club

Masters
01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020, Elite Snooker & Billiard Club

Slovenský Pohár (Federal Cup 2)
07.02.2020 - 09.02.2020, Elite Snooker & Billiard Club

1. Liga (T4)
22.02.2020 - 23.02.2020, Elite Snooker & Billiard Club

2. Liga - Východ (T4)
22.02.2020 - 23.02.2020, Snooker Club Košice

2. Liga - Západ (T4)
22.02.2020 - 23.02.2020, Elite Snooker & Billiard Club

SK/CZ Masters II.
28.02.2020 - 01.03.2020, Elite Snooker & Billiard Club

Český Pohár (Federal Cup 3)
27.03.2020 - 29.03.2020, Billiard Club Harfa Praha

Lineas Series (T4)
04.04.2020 - 05.04.2020, Freeball Snooker Club

1. Liga (T5)
25.04.2020 - 26.04.2020, Snooker Club Košice

2. Liga - Východ (T5)
25.04.2020 - 26.04.2020, Freeball Snooker Club

2. Liga - Západ (T5)
25.04.2020 - 26.04.2020, Elite Snooker & Billiard Club

MSR 6RED 2020
02.05.2020 - 03.05.2020, Elite Snooker & Billiard Club

Elite Series (T4)
16.05.2020 - 17.05.2020, Elite Snooker & Billiard Club

Majstrovstvá Slovenska 2020
29.05.2020 - 31.05.2020, Elite Snooker & Billiard Club

Elite Masters
06.06.2020 - 07.06.2020, Elite Snooker & Billiard Club

Lineas Masters
13.06.2020 - 14.06.2020, Freeball Snooker Club